default_mobilelogo

 Списки старост студенческих групп  на 2018/2019 учебный год

 

№ п/п

ФИО

Курс

Группа

1.               

Юркевич Ирина Юрьевна

1

СДП-РГФ-1811

2.               

Лихорад Анастасия Дмитриевна

1

СДП-РГФ-1812

3.               

Бенько Татьяна Александровна

1

СДП-РГФ-1821

4.               

Захарченко Елизавета Андреевна

1

СДП-РГФ-1822

5.               

Лис Елена Игоревна

1

СДП-РГФ-1823

6.               

Беняш Екатерина Олеговна

1

СДП-СИЯ-181

7.               

Кучук Анастасия Владимировна

1

СДП-СИЯ-182

8.               

Колесник Диана Максимовна

1

СДП-СИЯ-183

9.               

Бабаева Хумай

1

СДП-СИЯ-184

10.           

Чарыева Лачын

1

СДП-СИЯ-185

11.           

Ламеко Елизавта Александровна

1

СДП-РФ-181

12.           

Жук Маргарита Анатольевна

2

СДП-РГФ-1711

13.           

Шевелова Наталья Ивановна

2

СДП-РГФ-1712

14.           

Голашевская Маргарита Владимировна

2

СДП-РГФ-1721

15.           

Третьякевич Виктория Владимировна

2

СДП-РГФ-1722

16.           

Шершень Янина Сергеевна

2

СДП-РГФ-1723

17.           

Мотолянец Татьяна Васильевна

2

СДП-СИЯ-171

18.           

Кашевич Ирина Дмитриевна

2

СДП-СИЯ-172

19.           

Граков Антон Владимирович

2

СДП-СИЯ-173

20.           

Базаров Гочмырат

2

СДП-СИЯ-174

21.           

Раджабова Арзув

2

СДП-СИЯ-175

22.           

Минеева Александра Павловна

2

СДП-РФ-171

23.           

Герасимчик Ольга Николаевна

3

СДП-РГФ-1611

24.           

Русилко Ольга Владимировна

3

СДП-СИЯ-1612

25.           

Реуцкая Евгения Александровна

3

СДП-СИЯ-1621

26.           

Павочка Виктория Алексеевна

3

СДП-СИЯ-1622

27.           

Войтукевич Людмила Витальевна

3

СДП-СИЯ-1623

28.           

Дашкевич Эльвира Валерьевна

3

СДП-СИЯ-161

29.           

Хохлова Карина Сергеевна

3

СДП-СИЯ-162

30.           

Киселевская Екатерина Петровна

3

СДП-СИЯ-163

31.           

Халджанова  Назик

3

СДП-СИЯ-164

32.           

Пономарёва Светлана Александровна

3

СДП-РФ-161

33.           

Потапов Сергей Юрьевич

4

СДП-РГФ-1511

34.           

Аверьянова Диана Юрьевна

4

СДП-РГФ-1512

35.           

Саевич Инесса Геннадьевна

4

СДП-РГФ-1521

36.           

Гирда Ольга Ивановна

4

СДП-РГФ-1522

37.           

Алифанова Лариса Викторовна

4

СДП-СИЯ-151

38.           

Марцулевич Виолетта Петровна

4

СДП-СИЯ-152

39.           

Маснева Александра Васильевна

4

СДП-СИЯ-153

40.           

Нурыева Сулгунджемал

4

СДП-СИЯ-154

41.           

Гриневич Валерия Ивановна

4

СДП-РФ -151

42.           

Проневич Инна Васильевна 

5

СДП-СИЯ-1411

43.           

Борисевич Мария Сергеевна

5

СДП-СИЯ-1412

44.           

Жилинская Стелла Мечиславовна

5

СДП-СИЯ-141

45.           

Шпаковский Викентий Александрович 

5

СДП-СИЯ-142

46.           

Бородюк Владислав Юрьевич

5

СДП-СИЯ-143

47.           

Сенюта Анна Николаевна

5

СДП-СИЯ-144

48.           

Детченя Вероника Николаевна

5

СДП-СИЯ-144

49.           

Сетько Маргарита Анатольевна

1

СДП-БФ-181

50.           

Богдан Павел Андреевич

2

СДП-БФ-171

51.           

Быцко Мария Сергеевна

3

СДП-БФ-161

52.           

Трайгель Катажина Валентиновна

4

СДП-БФ-151